What’s New in Redmi Note 8 Pro in India?

What will new in Redmi Note 8 Pro? Tell me feature which will new in Redmi Note 8 and Redmi Note 8 Pro.

Dixant Vaishnav Starter Member Asked on April 27, 2019 in Accessories.
Add Comment
2 Answers
Best answer

Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro Price & Specification

What new in Redmi Note 8 Pro in India?

Specification of Redmi Note 8 Pro

Display: AMOLED Display

FIngerprint: in-display fingerprint

Rear Camera: 48 MP + 16 MP + 12MP

Front Camera: 20/24/25 MP

Battery: 4000 mAh

Glass: Gorilla Glass 6

USB: Type C (with Fast Charge Support)

Processor: Snapdragon 730

OS: Android Q

Pricing of Redmi Note 8 Pro

Redmi Note 8 price will be under 15000 rupees in India.

Verified Member Answered on April 27, 2019.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.